Výsledky 2010

Bijci (30 km)

POŘADÍ JMÉNO ČAS ST.Č. TEAM
1 Jiří Chyba 1:22.43 34 Rubena Birell
2 Fučík Martin 1:23:30 23 ASC Dukla Praha
3 David Klíma 1:23:35 39 Vokolek Import Team
4 Jiří Rozvoda 1:23:53 52 Vokolek Import Team
5 Petr Frank 1:25:55 18 Merida  Biking Team
6 Míra Mestek 1:28:24 3 velointest bike club
7 Marek“Mahagoni“Tupý 1:31:25 4 ČESYK
8 Jan Kalaš 1:35:48 27 Planet Toys Cycling
9 Michal“Lustig“Veselý 1:36:03 5 ČESYK
10 Otakar Dvořák 1:39:20 7 Bike Radlik
11 Dušan Hrdina 1:39:35 33 Cykloservis Bolešín
12 Vít Jahoda 1:40:33 9 TKP
13 Petr Svoboda 1:42:05 29 ČESYK
14 Filip Novák 1:42:23 13 Nadšenci z Posázaví
15 Martin Kubů 1:45:35 24 Atombike Trek Team
16 Roman Frank 1:45:45 16 Skappa Horka Říčany
17 Petr Dařbuján 1:46:12 68 Atombike Trek Team
18 Tomáš Matoušek 1:47:15 66
19 Vít doležal 1:48:15 64 Factor Bike Team
20 Lukáš Svoboda 1:48:22 28 Terezians
21 Miloslav Antoš 1:49:07 57 Ferdinand
22 Jakub Jaroš 1:49:35 61
23 Pavel Nejedlo 1:52:41 12 TKP
24 Jan Klenovec 1:58:35 19
25 Tomáš Náhlovský 1:59:12 58
26 David Kulíček 1:59:12 67
27 Roman Tkáč 2:02:00 17 4koly
28 Václav Novák 2:03:28 25 Atombike Trek Team
29 Lukáš Novák 2:03:30 26
30 Radek Vlasák 2:08:00 56
31 Radek Helebrant 2:08:11 63
32 Miloš Chochola 2:08:38 22
33 Jakub Zach 2:08:49 20
34 Viktor Krýda 2:10:34 6
35 Luboš Vojtíšek 2:13:00 30
36 Jan Mydlář 2:19:33 50
37 Janda 2:19:35 32
38 Roman Vaněk 2:20:03 40
39 Jan Jelínek 2:20:16 14
40 Vašek Novák 2:25:09 21 Serafíni
41 Aleš Kodat 2:29:58 38 Biketour
42 Radek Vichta 2:34:15 51 Rambo 5
43 Miroslav Novák 2:34:15 53
44 Jiří Stegura 2:36:30 2 !Jiřouni!
45 Milan Černý 2:39:12 15
46 Václav Janoušek 2:40:40 11
47 Miroslav Franěk 2:40:40 59 NO SWISS
48 Patrik Štrincl nks. 36 TV NOVA
49 Martin Odehnal nks. 37 TV NOVA
50 Vlastimil Karban nks. 8 Bike Radlik
53 Vojta Spilka nks. 10
54 Karel Štěpánek nks. 35
55 Jan Děd nks. 54
56 Jaroslav Roschenthaler nks. 62

Dcérky (15 km)

POŘADÍ JMÉNO ČAS ST..Č. TEAM
1 Anna Pangrácová 1:04:38 48
2 Marie Dřízhalová 1:06:43 43 Serafíni
3 Adéla  Táboříková 1:08:39 55
4 Marie Pangrácová 1:09:48 47
5 Bárá Vyhnálková 1:12:05 44
6 Běla  Steibachová 1:14:20 60
7 Marie Vyhnálková 1:33:25 45
8 Veronika Hasmanová 1:33:55 65
9 David Luzum(12 let) 1:45:35 31
10 Hana Dvořáková 1:51:38 46 TV NOVA
11 Sětlana Germeková 2:05:00 41
12 Dana Barnová 2:10:00 42

Napsat komentář

Vaše emailová adresa nebude zveřejněna. Vyžadované informace jsou označeny *